DataLife Engine > EnduranceGT Series 2012 > EGTS 2012

EGTS 2012


23 2012. : Pandamasque
alt
2012 EnduranceGT Series - 10 SCU , - Donnington 500km. 80- 90- . SCU , ! Simracing Club Ukraine.

alt
Date: Qualifying 18.08.2012 - Race 19.08.2012
Venue: Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Location: Milan, Italy
Race length: 70 laps (day)
Winner GT1: R. Ljubchik
Winner GT2: D. Porokhniak
Winner GT2-Am: A. Ardeev
'11 Winner GT1: V. Burlaka
'11 Winner GT2: A. Barbolin
'11 W-r. GT2-Am: D. Anisimov
'10 Winner LMP: S. Soldatov
'10 Winner GT-E: A. Yuriev
'09 Winner LMP: S. Soldatov
'09 Winner GT: E. Lapshin
'08 Winner SP1: N. Prokopenko
'08 Winner SP2: A. Rinas
'08 Winner SP3: A. Sitko
alt
Date: Qualifying 1.09.2012 - Race 2.09.2012
Venue: Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
Location: Francorchamps, Spa, Belgium
Race length: 3 hours (day-night)
Winner GT1: V. Burlaka
Winner GT2: D. Porokhniak
Winner GT2-Am: A. Ardeev
'11 Winner LMP: R. Ljubchik
'11 Winner GT-E: V. Shipilo
'10 Winner LMP: A. Ardeev
'10 Winner GT:
E. Lapshin
'09 Winner SP1: E. Lapshin
'09 Winner SP2:
S. Deykun
'09 Winner SP3: A. Tutanin
alt
Date: Qualifying 15.09.2012 - Race 16.09.2012
Venue: Brno Circuit
Location: Brno, Czech Republic
Race length: 75 laps (day)
Winner GT1: R. Ljubchik
Winner GT2: D. Porokhniak
Winner GT2-Am: O. Vozniuk
'11 Winner LMP: K. Pavlov
'11 Winner GT-E: V. Burlaka
alt
Date: Qualifying 29.09.2012 - Race 30.09.2012
Venue: Nuerburgring (Gesamtstrecke)
Location: Nuerburg, Germany
Race length: 3 hours (day-night)
Winner GT1: D. Buksha
Winner GT2: A. Ardeev
Winner GT2-Am: n/a
'11 Winner LMP: R. Ljubchik
'11 Winner GT-E: V. Burlaka
'10 Winner LMP: S. Soldatov
'10 Winner GT: V. Burlaka
'09 Winner SP1: E. Lapshin
'09 Winner SP2: A. Pogorelov
'09 Winner SP3: K. Nagovicin
'08 Winner GT1: D. Porokhniak
'08 Winner GT2: E. Lapshin
'08 Winner GT3: M. Kalash
alt
Date: Qualifying 6.10.2012 - Race 7.10.2012
Venue: Donington Park
Location: Castle Donington, Derby, Great Britain
Race length: 159 laps (day)
Winner GT1: S. Soldatov
Winner GT2: D. Porokhniak
Winner GT2-Am: A. Plotnikov
alt
Date: Qualifying 27.10.2012 - Race 28.10.2012
Venue: Salzburgring
Location: Salzburg, Austria
Race length: 2 hours (day)
Winner GT1: D. Porokhniak
Winner GT2: A. Pogorelov
Winner GT2-Am: M. Kalash
'11 Winner GT1: V. Kotlyarskiy
'11 Winner GT2: R. Ljubchik
'11 W-r. GT2-Am: A. Ignatovich
'10 Winner LMP: S. Soldatov
'10 Winner GT-E: N. Fadeev
alt
Date: Qualifying 10.11.2012 - Race 11.11.2012
Venue: Canadian Tire Motorsport Park
Location: Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada
Race length: 102 laps (day)
Winner GT1: S. Soldatov
Winner GT2: D. Porokhniak
Winner GT2-Am: R. Bayramkulov
'11 Winner LMP: E. Myakischev
'11 Winner GT-E: D. Porokhniak
'09 Winner LMP: S. Soldatov
'09 Winner GT: V. Burlaka
alt
Date: Qualifying 24.11.2012 - Race 25.11.2012
Venue: Road America
Location: Elkhart Lake, Wisconsin, USA
Race length: 2 hours (day)
Winner GT1: R. Ljubchik
Winner GT2: D. Porokhniak
Winner GT2-Am: T. Bucelis
'11 Winner LMP: R. Ljubchik
'11 Winner GT-E: O. Golubenko
'09 Winner LMP: N. Lyakh / V. Ivanov
'09 Winner GT: E. Lapshin
alt
Date: Qualifying 8.12.2012 - Race 9.12.2012
Venue: Watkins Glen International
Location: Watkins Glen, New York, USA
Race length: 75 laps (day)
Winner GT1: TBD
Winner GT2: TBD
Winner GT2-Am: TBD
'11 Winner LMP: S. Soldatov
'11 Winner GT-E: V. Shipilo
'10 Winner LMP: S. Soldatov
'10 Winner GT: V. Burlaka
'09 Winner SP1: S. Soldatov
'09 Winner SP2: A. Rinas
'09 Winner SP3: V. Medvedkin
alt
Date: Qualifying 22.12.2012 - Race 23.12.2012
Venue: Mount Panorama
Location: Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
Race length: 4 hours (dawn)
Winner GT1: TBD
Winner GT2: TBD
Winner GT2-Am: TBD
'11 Winner GT1: D. Buksha
'11 Winner GT2: R. Ljubchik
'11 W-r. GT2-Am: D. Anisimov